Frieda Friederike Henriette Marie Spalding, 1851

Name
Frieda Friederike Henriette Marie /Spalding/
Given names
Frieda Friederike Henriette Marie
Nickname
Frida
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Frieda Friederike Henriette Marie /Schütt/
Birth
Text:

*1851

Citation details: Penzlin #15141
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #3/4
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 5 #6
Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 16/1858
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Penzlin #15141
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 5 #7
Text:

*11 Jan 1860 Penzlin

Citation details: Penzlin Geborene 5/1860
Christening of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 354 XVI e
Citation details: Rumshagen Verstorbene 2/1864 http://www.archion.de/p/263bed3247/
Text:

* Sommerstorf als Maria Dorothe Juliana
Vater Friedrich Christian Karnatz
Mutter Juliane Steffen

Death of a paternal grandfather
Text:

Messiger bei Demin

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 354 XVI e
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3 / 4 rechts # 4/2
Marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4/1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4/2
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #3/2
Citation details: Penzlin Verstorbene 55/1847
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/3
Citation details: Penzlin Gestorbene 72/1875
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4/3
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/3
Citation details: Penzlin Gestorbene 6/1881-82
Death of a sister
Text:

+ 7 Apr 1885

Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #3/3
Citation details: Penzlin Gestorbene 36/1884-95
Text:

+ 9 Apr 1885 Penzlin
begraben 11 Apr

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #4/4
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 357 #XVIII u
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18161875
Birth: August 12, 1816 34 27 Deven, Groß Plasten
Death: November 2, 1875Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
mother
18191881
Birth: October 30, 1819 18 18 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 18, 1881Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 8, 1844Penzlin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
elder brother
18451900
Birth: August 19, 1845 29 25 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 3, 1900Bromberg (Stadt), Posen
22 months
elder brother
18471875
Birth: June 18, 1847 30 27 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 20, 1875Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
elder sister
18491885
Birth: August 4, 1849 32 29 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 9, 1885Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
1855
Birth: November 19, 1855 39 36 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
younger brother
1858
Birth: March 24, 1858 41 38 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death:
22 months
younger sister
1860
Birth: January 11, 1860 43 40 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death:
-4 years
younger brother
18551855
Birth: November 19, 1855 39 36 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 19, 1855Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Family with Friedrich Luedwig Theodor Schütt
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1873
8 months
son
1873
Birth: September 11, 1873 27 21 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
21 months
son
1875
Birth: June 15, 1875 29 23 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
5 years
son
1880
Birth: March 24, 1880 34 28 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
6 years
daughter
1885
Birth: October 23, 1885 40 33 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Text:

*1851

Citation details: Penzlin #15141
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 5 #3/4
Source citation
Citation details: Penzlin #15141