Maria Wilhelmine Helene Henriette Ueckermann, 1838

Name
Maria Wilhelmine Helene Henriette /Ueckermann/
Given names
Maria Wilhelmine Helene Henriette
Surname
Ueckermann
Also known as
Maria Wilhelmine Helene Henriette /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

Geburtsjahr

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Citation details: Lübz ZK B1, HL 11, ZB 11
Text:

Geburtsdatum und -ort

Citation details: Wismar St. Nikolai Heiraten 2/1865
Citation details: Wismar St. Nikolai Taufen 20/1838
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz #15117
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-9HK : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Ludwig Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

21 Jan 1865

Citation details: Wismar St. Nikolai Heiraten 2/1865
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 1866

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Text:

* 9 Apr 1866 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 38/1866
Christening of a daughter
Family census
Citation details: Lübz #15117 HL 204
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Schwerin ZB 75, ZK B5, NL 4
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 3/1869
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Lübz ZK B2, HL 11, ZB 11
Text:

*5 Aug 1873
Maurer Geselle

Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 1901-02/7
Text:

* 5 Aug 1874 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz Taufen 48/1874
Christening of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-9DP : accessed 2014-02-27), entry for Betty Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

7 Jul 1891

Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 7/1890-91
Marriage of a daughter
Source: Griese Gegend
Citation details: Traung Wismar (Militär) 1897 1b
Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 11/1896-97
Death of a husband
Citation details: Lübz kirchlich Begrabene 32/1899-00
Census
Text:

verwitwet

Citation details: Lübz ZK B1, HL 11, ZB 11
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 7/1901-02
Citation details: Lübz ZB 1 HL 6
Census
Address: Feldstr 7
Text:

Großmutter Winkler

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 1 oder 9
Death
yes
Family with Adolp Friedrich Ludwig Spalding
husband
18351900
Birth: September 4, 1835 32 32 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 17, 1900Lübz, Kreis Parchim
herself
1838
Birth: February 19, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 21, 1865Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
daughter
1866
Birth: April 9, 1866 30 28 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
3 years
daughter
1869
Birth: January 14, 1869 33 30 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
6 years
son
1874
Birth: August 5, 1874 38 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Birth
Text:

Geburtsjahr

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Citation details: Lübz ZK B1, HL 11, ZB 11
Text:

Geburtsdatum und -ort

Citation details: Wismar St. Nikolai Heiraten 2/1865
Citation details: Wismar St. Nikolai Taufen 20/1838
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz #15117
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-9HK : accessed 2014-02-25), entry for Ludwig Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

21 Jan 1865

Citation details: Wismar St. Nikolai Heiraten 2/1865
Family census
Citation details: Lübz #15117 HL 204
Census
Text:

verwitwet

Citation details: Lübz ZK B1, HL 11, ZB 11
Census
Text:

Großmutter Winkler

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 1 oder 9
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz #15117